Photo Name Title Email
Abbey, Janet Abbey, Janet 4K Teacher Email
Anaya, Amy Anaya, Amy Spanish Teacher Email
Anderson, Megan Anderson, Megan Special Education Teacher Email
Baldwin, Sharon Baldwin, Sharon Food Service Email
Behnke, Renee Behnke, Renee Paraprofessional Aide Email
Bessette, Jennifer Bessette, Jennifer Guidance Secretary Email
  Beyer, Jennie Food Service Email
Bonikowske, Dana Bonikowske, Dana Paraprofessional Aide Email
Bortle, Jeff Bortle, Jeff Mathematics Teacher - Junior High, Football Assistant Coach, CWC Conference Commissioner, Dean of Students Email
Bortle, Sarah Bortle, Sarah Art Teacher Email
Brauer, Danni Brauer, Danni Special Education Director, Curriculum Director Email
Breaker, Tracy Breaker, Tracy Social Studies Teacher - Junior High Email
Burkhart, Ali Burkhart, Ali 2nd Grade Teacher Email
Buschke, Denise Buschke, Denise Food Service Email
Buttles, Cindy Buttles, Cindy Day Custodian Email
Carson, Darren Carson, Darren Special Education Teacher, Cross Country Head Coach Email
Celske, Carey Celske, Carey Science Teacher - Senior High Email
Christensen, Ellen Christensen, Ellen Choral Director Email
  Christensen, Joe 6th Grade Teacher Email
Cobarrubias, Bryant Cobarrubias, Bryant Director of Technology Email
Collins, Patrick Collins, Patrick Mathematics Teacher - Senior High, Girls Basketball Head Coach, Track & Field Head Coach, Quiz Bowl Coach Email
Connelly, Judy Connelly, Judy Curriculum Interventionist Email
Connolly, Janine Connolly, Janine School Counselor Email
Cordes, Sandra Cordes, Sandra Agriculture Teacher, FFA Advisor Email
Duhn, Erik Duhn, Erik Earth Science, Chemistry, Physics Teacher, Asst. Cross Country Coach Email
Dunnihoo, Sandra Dunnihoo, Sandra Health Aide Email
Eck, Mary Eck, Mary At-Risk Program Teacher, Math, Student Council Advisor Email
Field, Kathy Field, Kathy 2nd Grade Teacher Email
Flynn, Stephanie Flynn, Stephanie District Administrative Assistant Support Email
Frazier, Jeanne Frazier, Jeanne District Administrative Assistant Email
Gast, Tori Gast, Tori Library Aide Email
Gipp, Rita Gipp, Rita CTE Teacher, National Honor Society Director Email
Grignon, Jaci Grignon, Jaci Email
Grimm, Kathy Grimm, Kathy Night Custodian Email
Hansen, Chris Hansen, Chris 5th Grade Teacher Email
  Harvey, Hayley Email
Johnson, Brad Johnson, Brad Math Teacher - Junior High, Head Football Coach, Head Wrestling Coach Email
  Johnson, Casey 1st Grade Teacher Email
Johnson, Tamara Johnson, Tamara Paraprofessional Aide Email
Keller, Shelley Keller, Shelley Office Assistant & Sub Caller Email
Koehler, Dan Koehler, Dan Technology Education Teacher Email
Koehn, Carrie Koehn, Carrie Administrative Assistant - LW Jr/Sr High Email
Konkol, Tracy Konkol, Tracy English Teacher - Senior High, HS Forensics Coach Email
Koshollek, Michele Koshollek, Michele English Teacher - Senior High Email
Krause, Jill Krause, Jill Physical Education, Health & Adapted P.E. Teacher Email
Kreklow, Rita Kreklow, Rita Library Aide Email
Krueger, Jennifer Krueger, Jennifer District Library Media Specialist Email
Lobianco, Melissa Lobianco, Melissa Paraprofessional Aide Email
Loughrin, Sue Loughrin, Sue Food Service Email
Lowney, Dee Dee Lowney, Dee Dee Evening Custodian Email