Photo Name Title Email Phone Website
Abbey, Janet Abbey, Janet 4K Teacher Email 596-5709 Website
  Amador, Melissa At-Risk Paraprofessional Email Website
Anaya, Amy Anaya, Amy Spanish Teacher Email Website
Anderson, Megan Anderson, Megan Special Education Teacher Email 596-5701 Website
Anderson, Sandi Anderson, Sandi Food Service Email Website
Arneson, Randi Arneson, Randi School Nurse Email Website
Baldwin, Sharon Baldwin, Sharon Food Service Email Website
Behnke, Renee Behnke, Renee Paraprofessional Aide Email Website
Bessette, Jennifer Bessette, Jennifer Guidance Secretary Email 596-5844 Website
  Beyer, Jennie Food Service Email Website
Bonikowske, Dana Bonikowske, Dana Paraprofessional Aide Email Website
Bortle, Jeff Bortle, Jeff Mathematics Teacher - Junior High, Football Head Coach, CWC Conference Commissioner, Dean of Students Email 596-5806 Website
Bortle, Sarah Bortle, Sarah Art Teacher Email Website
Brauer, Danni Brauer, Danni Special Education Director, Curriculum Director Email 596-5301 Website
Breaker, Tracy Breaker, Tracy Social Studies Teacher - Junior High Email 596-5847 Website
Buschke, Denise Buschke, Denise Food Service Email Website
Buttles, Cindy Buttles, Cindy Day Custodian Email Website
Carson, Darren Carson, Darren Special Education Teacher, Cross Country Head Coach Email 920-596-5816 Website
Celske, Carey Celske, Carey Science Teacher - Senior High Email 596-5843 Website
  Christensen, Ellen Choral Director Email Website
  Christensen, Joe 6th Grade Teacher Email Website
Cobarrubias, Bryant Cobarrubias, Bryant Director of Technology Email
Collins, Patrick Collins, Patrick Mathematics Teacher - Senior High, Girls Basketball Head Coach, Track & Field Head Coach, Quiz Bowl Coach Email 596-5815 Website
Connelly, Judy Connelly, Judy Curriculum Interventionist Email 596-5727 Website
Connolly, Janine Connolly, Janine School Counselor Email 596-5802 Website
Cordes, Sandra Cordes, Sandra Agriculture Teacher, FFA Advisor Email 596-5826 Website
Dean, Ali Dean, Ali 2nd Grade Teacher, JV Volleyball Coach Email Website
Duhn, Erik Duhn, Erik Earth Science, Chemistry, Physics Teacher, Asst. Cross Country Coach Email Website
Dunnihoo, Sandra Dunnihoo, Sandra Health Aide Email 596-5845 Website
Eck, Mary Eck, Mary At-Risk Program Teacher, Math, Student Council Advisor Email 596-5804 Website
Field, Kathy Field, Kathy 2nd Grade Teacher Email 596-5722 Website
Flynn, Stephanie Flynn, Stephanie District Administrative Assistant Support Email 596-2565 Website
Frazier, Jeanne Frazier, Jeanne District Administrative Assistant Email 596-2525 Website
Gast, Tori Gast, Tori Library Aide Email Website
Gipp, Rita Gipp, Rita CTE Teacher, National Honor Society Director Email Website
Grimm, Kathy Grimm, Kathy Night Custodian Email Website
Hansen, Chris Hansen, Chris 5th Grade Teacher Email 596-5716 Website
Highlander, Sarah Highlander, Sarah 5th Grade Teacher, 4K Director Email Website
Hraban, Andrea Hraban, Andrea Business Education Teacher, Yearbook Advisor, FBLA/DECCA Advisor Email Website
Johnson, Brad Johnson, Brad Math Teacher - Junior High, Asst. Football Coach, Asst. Wrestling Coach Email 596-5705 Website
Johnson, Tamara Johnson, Tamara Paraprofessional Aide Email Website
Keller, Shelley Keller, Shelley Office Assistant & Sub Caller Email 596-5801 Website
Koehler, Dan Koehler, Dan Technology Education Teacher Email 596-5828 Website
Koehn, Carrie Koehn, Carrie Administrative Assistant - LW Jr/Sr High Email 596-5800 Website
Konkol, Tracy Konkol, Tracy English Teacher - Senior High, HS Forensics Coach Email 596-5812 Website
Koshollek, Michele Koshollek, Michele English Teacher - Senior High Email Website
Krause, Jill Krause, Jill Physical Education, Health & Adapted P.E. Teacher Email 596-5836 Website
Kreklow, Rita Kreklow, Rita Library Aide Email Website
Krueger, Jennifer Krueger, Jennifer District Library Media Specialist Email 596-5813 (LWHS) 596-5711 (MES) Website
Liebzeit, Skylar Liebzeit, Skylar Athletic and Activities Director Email Website